Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


5. kolo
HL Alukola Ostrava
-
Gallaher Ostrava 7:0
HL Alukola Ostrava
-
New Design Ostrava 4:1
HL Alukola Ostrava
-
FC Václavovice 3:3
FC Václavovice
-
New Design Ostrava 2:1
FC Václavovice
-
Gallaher Ostrava 6:0
Gallaher Ostrava
-
New Design Ostrava 2:4
Sporting Poruba
-
FK Flamengo Ostrava 4:1
SKP Likop Třinec "B"
-
Sporting Poruba 7:1
FK Flamengo Ostrava
-
SKP Likop Třinec "B" 1:10
SKP Likop Třinec "B"
-
Old Stars 30 Ostrava 3:3
FK Flamengo Ostrava
-
Old Stars 30 Ostrava 2:5
Sporting Poruba
-
Old Stars 30 Ostrava 3:4
FC Sezam-Langer "B"
-
SK Libero Ostrava 2:1
ČEPO Pustkovec "B"
-
SK Libero Ostrava 0:1
FC Sezam-Langer "B"
-
ČEPO Pustkovec "B" 2:1
ČEPO Pustkovec "B"
-
AC Derby Ostrava 2:1
FC Sezam-Langer "B"
-
AC Derby Ostrava 1:1
SK Libero Ostrava
-
AC Derby Ostrava 3:0
Agnesa Ostrava
-
FC Bolatice 3:1
FC Sampdoria Ostrava
-
FC Bolatice 3:4
FC Sampdoria Ostrava
-
Agnesa Ostrava 3:1
FC Sampdoria Ostrava
-
Orel Stěbořice 0:4
Agnesa Ostrava
-
Orel Stěbořice 1:1
FC Bolatice
-
Orel Stěbořice 3:0
       
4. kolo
SK Libero Ostrava
-
FC Bolatice 2:5
FC Bolatice
-
FC Václavovice 6:3
SK Libero Ostrava
-
FC Václavovice 2:3
Old Stars 30 Ostrava
-
FC Václavovice 3:4
SK Libero Ostrava
-
Old Stars 30 Ostrava 2:3
FC Bolatice
-
Old Stars 30 Ostrava 5:2
AC Derby Ostrava
-
Sporting Poruba 3:1
AC Derby Ostrava
-
Orel Stěbořice 1:0
AC Derby Ostrava
-
Gallaher Ostrava 4:1
Orel Stěbořice
-
Gallaher Ostrava 3:2
Sporting Poruba
-
Gallaher Ostrava 7:1
Sporting Poruba
-
Orel Stěbořice 1:3
Agnesa Ostrava
-
HL Alukola Ostrava 1:1
Agnesa Ostrava
-
AC ČEPO Pustkovec "B" 2:2
Agnesa Ostrava
-
FK Flamengo Ostrava 5:0
FK Flamengo Ostrava
-
AC ČEPO Pustkovec "B" 2:2
HL Alukola Ostrava
-
FK Flamengo Ostrava 2:1
HL Alukola Ostrava
-
AC ČEPO Pustkovec "B" 1:1
FC Sezam-Langer "B"
-
SKP Likop Třinec "B" 2:2
FC Sezam-Langer "B"
-
New Design Ostrava 4:3
FC Sezam-Langer "B"
-
FC Sampdoria Ostrava 3:2
FC Sampdoria Ostrava
-
New Design Ostrava 2:0
FC Sampdoria Ostrava
-
SKP Likop Třinec "B" 3:4
SKP Likop Třinec "B"
-
New Design Ostrava 4:0
       
3. kolo
Old Stars 30 Ostrava
-
FC Sezam-Langer "B" 2:7
Old Stars 30 Ostrava
-
Orel Stěbořice 4:7
Old Stars 30 Ostrava
-
HL Alukola Ostrava 3:4
Orel Stěbořice
-
HL Alukola Ostrava 0:2
HL Alukola Ostrava
-
FC Sezam-Langer "B" 1:2
Orel Stěbořice
-
FC Sezam-Langer "B" 4:1
Agnesa Ostrava
-
SKP Likop Třinec "B" 0:2
Agnesa Ostrava
-
SK Libero Ostrava 3:3
Agnesa Ostrava
-
Gallaher Ostrava 1:3
SK Libero Ostrava
-
Gallaher Ostrava 3:2
Gallaher Ostrava
-
SKP Likop Třinec "B" 0:4
SKP Likop Třinec "B"
-
SK Libero Ostrava 2:3
FC Bolatice
-
Sporting Poruba 10:0
Sporting Poruba
-
New Design Ostrava 1:1
Sporting Poruba
-
AC ČEPO Pustkovec "B" 8:2
New Design Ostrava
-
AC ČEPO Pustkovec "B" 2:2
AC ČEPO Pustkovec "B"
-
FC Bolatice 3:1
New Design Ostrava
-
FC Bolatice 1:6
FC Václavovice
-
AC Derby Ostrava 2:3
AC Derby Ostrava
-
FC Sampdoria Ostrava 0:1
FK Flamengo Ostrava
-
AC Derby Ostrava 4:0
FC Sampdoria Ostrava
-
FK Flamengo Ostrava 2:1
FC Václavovice
-
FK Flamengo Ostrava 3:2
FC Václavovice
-
FC Sampdoria Ostrava 4:1
       
2. kolo
FC Bolatice
-
FK Flamengo Ostrava 6:2
FC Sezam-Langer "B"
-
FK Flamengo Ostrava 3:5
FC Bolatice
-
FC Sezam-Langer "B" 2:0
Gallaher Ostrava
-
FC Sezam-Langer "B" 1:2
Gallaher Ostrava
-
FC Bolatice 4:9
FK Flamengo Ostrava
-
Gallaher Ostrava 1:2
FC Václavovice
-
SKP Likop Třinec "B" 0:3
FC Václavovice
-
AC ČEPO Pustkovec "B" 4:1
FC Václavovice
-
Orel Stěbořice 1:0
AC ČEPO Pustkovec "B"
-
Orel Stěbořice 3:3
Orel Stěbořice
-
SKP Likop Třinec "B" 0:3
AC ČEPO Pustkovec "B"
-
SKP Likop Třinec "B" 0:1
SK Libero Ostrava
-
Sporting Poruba 4:1
HL Alukola Ostrava
-
Sporting Poruba 2:4
HL Alukola Ostrava
-
SK Libero Ostrava 1:2
HL Alukola Ostrava
-
FC Sampdoria Ostrava 4:2
FC Sampdoria Ostrava
-
SK Libero Ostrava 1:1
Sporting Poruba
-
FC Sampdoria Ostrava 4:2
New Design Ostrava
-
Agnesa Ostrava 3:4
Old Stars 30 Ostrava
-
New Design Ostrava 2:5
New Design Ostrava
-
AC Derby Ostrava 5:4
AC Derby Ostrava
-
Old Stars 30 Ostrava 1:2
AC Derby Ostrava
-
Agnesa Ostrava 3:0
Old Stars 30 Ostrava
-
Agnesa Ostrava 4:2
       
1. kolo
SK Libero Ostrava
-
New Design Ostrava 2:2
SK Libero Ostrava
-
Orel Stěbořice 3:1
SK Libero Ostrava
-
FK Flamengo Ostrava 6:2
Orel Stěbořice
-
FK Flamengo Ostrava 2:2
FK Flamengo Ostrava
-
New Design Ostrava 0:1
Orel Stěbořice
-
New Design Ostrava 4:2
Gallaher Ostrava
-
AC ČEPO Pustkovec "B" 4:1
Old Stars 30 Ostrava
-
Gallaher Ostrava 4:1
Old Stars 30 Ostrava
-
AC ČEPO Pustkovec "B" 1:1
FC Sampdoria Ostrava
-
Old Stars 30 Ostrava 2:4
AC ČEPO Pustkovec "B"
-
FC Sampdoria Ostrava 2:2
Gallaher Ostrava
-
FC Sampdoria Ostrava 2:3
SKP Likop Třinec "B"
-
FC Bolatice 4:2
HL Alukola Ostrava
-
SKP Likop Třinec "B" 0:5 k
SKP Likop Třinec "B"
-
AC Derby Ostrava 4:2
HL Alukola Ostrava
-
AC Derby Ostrava 0:5 k
FC Bolatice
-
AC Derby Ostrava 4:4
HL Alukola Ostrava
-
FC Bolatice 0:5 k
Agnesa Ostrava
-
Sporting Poruba 4:1
Agnesa Ostrava
-
FC Sezam-Langer "B" 2:2
Agnesa Ostrava
-
FC Václavovice 3:2
FC Václavovice
-
FC Sezam-Langer "B" 2:3
FC Václavovice
-
Sporting Poruba 0:5
FC Sezam-Langer "B"
-
Sporting Poruba 0:2